2018年大邑中学初中部摇号招生录取名单
编辑日期:2018-06-21 12:06    来源:大邑县教育局    点击次数:    【 关闭 】

序号

报名流水号

姓名

毕业小学

1

20180002

孟梓靖

子龙小学

2

20180005

宦宇杰

北小西区

3

20180006

魏薇

北小西区

4

20180009

张邑培

北小西区

5

20180014

余昌柏

银都学校

6

20180019

吴方迪

子龙小学

7

20180020

谭琦翔

银都学校

8

20180028

韩宏

南街小学

9

20180030

魏靖宇

银都学校

10

20180031

张欣欣

东街小学

11

20180032

胡阳鹏

东街小学

12

20180033

杨明澄

北小西区

13

20180036

卢先龙

南街小学

14

20180043

安语菲

北小北区

15

20180045

刘佳峻

银都学校

16

20180046

吴俊肖

东街小学

17

20180047

范晋韬

南街小学

18

20180050

韦一

南街小学

19

20180052

郑欣瑶

南街小学

20

20180053

熊志鹏

子龙小学

21

20180054

张星逸

南街小学

22

20180055

陈慧

南街小学

23

20180058

朱科帆

南街小学

24

20180061

白雯婷

北小北区

25

20180063

付静怡

子龙小学

26

20180067

张宇翔

南街小学

27

20180069

钟崇铭

北小西区

28

20180073

韩佳鸣

子龙小学

29

20180075

龙思琪

银都学校

30

20180076

冯皑瑾

南街小学

31

20180077

刘睿涵

北小北区

32

20180079

陈孝聪

南街小学

33

20180084

纪虹琛

南街小学

34

20180088

李思颖

北小北区

35

20180090

余若涵

子龙小学

36

20180092

舒鹏浩

南街小学

37

20180097

阴俊杰

南街小学

38

20180098

陈健

东街小学

39

20180099

王木兰

子龙小学

40

20180112

余良睿

银都学校

41

20180115

崔锐杰

北小西区

42

20180116

晏乙钰

南街小学

43

20180120

黄义豪

南街小学

44

20180121

王彦蕴

北小西区

45

20180125

罗杨

东街小学

46

20180126

曹余鑫

子龙小学

47

20180133

徐雪瑶

东街小学

48

20180135

黄圣杰

北小北区

49

20180137

任继江

南街小学

50

20180143

王龙

子龙小学

51

20180145

张梓豪

北小北区

52

20180147

刘洋语

北小北区

53

20180148

张含雪

北小北区

54

20180150

汪鸣翰

南街小学

55

20180151

郑佳叶

南街小学

56

20180155

罗梓端

北小西区

57

20180159

徐鑫杰

南街小学

58

20180160

先麒遥

银都学校

59

20180161

杨善媛

南街小学

60

20180164

邹紫祎

东街小学

61

20180165

许欣蕊

银都学校

62

20180166

刘天瑞

南街小学

63

20180169

尹清萍

子龙小学

64

20180170

徐梓晨

北小西区

65

20180172

王姝妍

银都学校

66

20180173

杨心琪

北小西区

67

20180178

石羽毅

子龙小学

68

20180182

伍祎

北小西区

69

20180187

吴露萍

北小西区

70

20180188

韩慧欣

银都学校

71

20180189

周榆迪

银都学校

72

20180190

李俊超

东街小学

73

20180194

胡宇飞

南街小学

74

20180195

叶芮嘉

北小北区

75

20180196

牟雪

银都学校

76

20180197

刘殊言

北小北区

77

20180199

黄家豪

子龙小学

78

20180202

李林峰

南街小学

79

20180205

余睿佳

北小北区

80

20180207

陶积莹

银都学校

81

20180209

熊俊辉

子龙小学

82

20180212

谢林岳

东街小学

83

20180217

罗晋川

北小北区

84

20180218

范雨欣

东街小学

85

20180219

陈雨涵

银都学校

86

20180220

牟科羽

北小北区

87

20180221

闫杨

北小北区

88

20180222

王茜

银都学校

89

20180223

黄浩宇

南街小学

90

20180225

杨源杰

北小西区

91

20180226

白瑜琢

东街小学

92

20180227

何炳杭

东街小学

93

20180232

杨竣锟

南街小学

94

20180237

王爱瑶

东街小学

95

20180238

蒲佳佳

北小西区

96

20180240

郑媛敏

银都学校

97

20180241

余诗佳

子龙小学

98

20180242

李锐杰

银都学校

99

20180244

肖露萍

东街小学

100

20180246

宿靖湲

北小北区

101

20180247

刘可琪

东街小学

102

20180249

王家伟

子龙小学

103

20180252

李俊涛

北小西区

104

20180255

罗誉浩

东街小学

105

20180256

伍婷巍

银都学校

106

20180259

魏华贞

北小西区

107

20180260

罗紫怡

东街小学

108

20180261

刘妍鑫

北小西区

109

20180262

李婉溶

银都学校

110

20180265

何奇轩

南街小学

111

20180266

牟维佳

北小北区

112

20180267

张顺翔

南街小学

113

20180270

郑丽艳

银都学校

114

20180273

熊邑

银都学校

115

20180277

魏其乐

子龙小学

116

20180279

周钰

银都学校

117

20180281

李唐

东街小学

118

20180282

陈诗雨

北小北区

119

20180285

张羽翔

南街小学

120

20180287

刘逸欣

南街小学

121

20180292

杨旭

银都学校

122

20180294

赵思雨

银都学校

123

20180295

曹鑫林

南街小学

124

20180296

赵科

东街小学

125

20180299

晏熙敏

北小西区

126

20180300

王鑫

南街小学

127

20180301

彭宇皓

东街小学

128

20180302

何欣怡

南街小学

129

20180308

万垚伽

南街小学

130

20180309

饶春玫

北小西区

131

20180311

张艺馨

银都学校

132

20180314

汪越千

北小北区

133

20180315

陈婧瑜

北小北区

134

20180316

陈丽娅

东街小学

135

20180322

邹鑫勇

南街小学

136

20180324

王艺霏

北小西区

137

20180327

曾俊涛

南街小学

138

20180329

黄建东

银都学校

139

20180335

刘睿航

北小北区

140

20180336

曾柯

子龙小学

141

20180338

郑子皓

北小北区

142

20180341

徐露

银都学校

143

20180343

周婧娴

北小北区

144

20180346

汪雅涵

北小西区

145

20180347

王思蘅

北小北区

146

20180350

李月涵

东街小学

147

20180355

刘珺茜

北小北区

148

20180356

谭钧灏

北小北区

149

20180357

郑馨瑞

银都学校

150

20180359

王琲雯

南街小学

151

20180360

李乃东

南街小学

152

20180364

戴思睿

子龙小学

153

20180365

李科

东街小学

154

20180366

何亚春

东街小学

155

20180367

鲁敏

北小西区

156

20180368

袁贝尔

南街小学

157

20180369

杨思雨

银都学校

158

20180370

车佳鑫

南街小学

159

20180372

肖香君

北小西区

160

20180373

王鑫宇

东街小学

161

20180375

蔡文杰

南街小学

162

20180377

刘楚榆

东街小学

163

20180381

李佳鑫

东街小学

164

20180383

李语彤

银都学校

165

20180385

宋倩辉

北小西区

166

20180386

杜妹玲

东街小学

167

20180388

付小芮

东街小学

168

20180392

周逸凡

子龙小学

169

20180397

余宛颖

北小北区

170

20180399

姜佳沛

南街小学

171

20180400

彭思诚

南街小学

172

20180405

李珍

北小西区

173

20180411

吕林原

银都学校

174

20180412

余怡洁

东街小学

175

20180413

黄文慧

东街小学

176

20180415

李俊杰

东街小学

177

20180419

王之航

北小北区

178

20180420

刘艺辰

子龙小学

179

20180421

王稀亚

北小北区

180

20180424

潘俞颖

南街小学

181

20180425

吕志鑫

银都学校

182

20180427

袁皓程

南街小学

183

20180428

龚湘怡

子龙小学

184

20180430

李诗宇

东街小学

185

20180431

张锦瑞

东街小学

186

20180432

杜一航

南街小学

187

20180434

许羽佳

南街小学

188

20180435

胡均洁

银都学校

189

20180437

陈鑫垒

北小西区

190

20180439

杨乐言

北小北区

191

20180442

陈祎琳

南街小学

192

20180449

张淇

东街小学

193

20180450

陈柯妤

子龙小学

194

20180453

黄璟昊

子龙小学

195

20180456

王项宇

北小北区

196

20180457

罗海志

南街小学

197

20180459

韦李澳

银都学校

198

20180462

牟锦侔

东街小学

199

20180463

高雨洁

银都学校

200

20180465

黄安

南街小学

201

20180468

邓可欣

北小北区

202

20180470

余浩

银都学校

203

20180471

宋雨芯

南街小学

204

20180472

刘昕典

南街小学

205

20180473

牟诗韵

东街小学

206

20180475

乐馨璐

南街小学

207

20180480

黎雨蕊

南街小学

208

20180481

陈翰愽

南街小学

209

20180485

周霜

北小西区

210

20180486

唐瑞

银都学校

211

20180487

李蕊

青霞小学

212

20180490

周佳丽

北小北区

213

20180493

杨泽坤

北小西区

214

20180495

严宇欣

北小西区

215

20180498

刘佳兴

银都学校

216

20180499

蔡依静

北小北区

217

20180500

方耀扬

银都学校

218

20180501

邓彦嵘

北小北区

219

20180506

何思敏

东街小学

220

20180511

黄译星

北小西区

221

20180512

熊子豪

南街小学

222

20180513

张中锦

子龙小学

223

20180516

杨鑫宇

南街小学

224

20180518

肖耀阳

子龙小学

225

20180519

何钰芯

北小北区

226

20180521

黄潇

银都学校

227

20180523

郭心凌

子龙小学

228

20180524

付梓烨

南街小学

229

20180525

甘敏伽

北小北区

230

20180529

伍进一

银都学校

231

20180530

刘伊灵

东街小学

232

20180533

叶欣宇

东街小学

233

20180535

曹佑豪

北小北区

234

20180536

朱钇豪

南街小学

235

20180537

陈治翰

北小西区

236

20180540

申雨洁

子龙小学

237

20180541

万昱彤

东街小学

238

20180543

徐美麟

东街小学

239

20180544

涂馨月

东街小学

240

20180545

李秋豪

南街小学

241

20180547

杨依彤

东街小学

242

20180548

罗天娇

北小北区

243

20180549

王思宇

银都学校

244

20180550

戴国宇

北小北区

245

20180552

李邑

子龙小学

246

20180553

杨景睿

银都学校

247

20180554

张子麒

银都学校

248

20180557

陈曦

北小北区

249

20180560

罗盛羽

银都学校

250

20180564

高艺芯

北小西区

251

20180565

伍姝颖

银都学校

252

20180566

孙傲宇

东街小学

253

20180568

左婧雯

子龙小学

254

20180569

李函豫

北小西区

255

20180571

高俊杰

北小西区

256

20180572

先海睿

南街小学

257

20180577

冷世聪

银都学校

258

20180579

庞士杰

北小北区

259

20180580

余思瑶

银都学校

260

20180581

宋锦懿

东街小学

261

20180584

刘滨蕊

东街小学

262

20180587

樊思倩

北小北区

263

20180588

林雅兰

东街小学

264

20180589

张伟翔

南街小学

265

20180591

邱欣月

银都学校

266

20180592

任芮莹

南街小学

267

20180594

左诗语

北小北区

268

20180595

李文宇

银都学校

269

20180598

刘毅然

子龙小学

270

20180601

陈景柯

南街小学

271

20180604

彭文鑫

东街小学

272

20180605

李佳蔓

北小西区

273

20180607

杨姝钰

北小西区

274

20180608

杜国宾

南街小学

275

20180612

冯贤浩

北小西区

276

20180613

罗坚

北小西区

277

20180614

李昀瑾

东街小学

278

20180615

杨可存

北小北区

279

20180618

揭呈彬

银都学校

280

20180619

王良龙

银都学校

281

20180620

陈涵怡

东街小学

282

20180622

陈姿瑾

银都学校

283

20180623

王雅茜

东街小学

284

20180627

高云瀑

南街小学

285

20180628

罗宇杰

子龙小学

286

20180630

冷诗倩

南街小学

287

20180631

徐美庭

南街小学

288

20180632

何小江

北小西区

289

20180637

简云志

北小北区

290

20180642

赵漫棋

东街小学

291

20180644

范曦俪

南街小学

292

20180645

高愉霖

南街小学

293

20180651

王珎玥

银都学校

294

20180652

侯志伟

银都学校

295

20180653

付癸豪

南街小学

296

20180654

陈焱森

东街小学

297

20180655

廖芸浩

东街小学

298

20180656

龚倪

南街小学

299

20180659

陈沥蓓

南街小学

300

20180660

刘要亨

子龙小学

301

20180667

骆冰钰

南街小学

302

20180669

张雨欣

南街小学

303

20180671

宋婉逊

南街小学

304

20180673

杨璐豪

北小西区

305

20180674

杜智祺

银都学校

306

20180677

孔志鸿

银都学校

307

20180678

杨春蕊

青霞小学

308

20180679

高思悦

南街小学

309

20180680

张欣雨

北小西区

310

20180681

吴嘉怡

北小北区

311

20180682

黄嵩尧

子龙小学

312

20180685

骆俊锋

东街小学

313

20180688

杨诗雅

子龙小学

314

20180689

罗俊垚

银都学校

315

20180691

邹洋

银都学校

316

20180692

江孝晗

南街小学

317

20180694

魏湘

南街小学

318

20180697

张星宇

子龙小学

319

20180700

康耀中

银都学校

320

20180702

王博豪

北小西区

321

20180705

文欣宇

南街小学

322

20180706

王欣雅

南街小学

323

20180708

罗越

北小西区

324

20180714

李艾

南街小学

325

20180715

纪海林

子龙小学

326

20180716

舒雅惠

南街小学

327

20180718

陈宣彤

北小西区

328

20180719

高婉婷

子龙小学

329

20180720

张柏奕

银都学校

330

20180723

李佳濯

南街小学

331

20180725

刘伊佳

子龙小学

332

20180735

刘宇豪

子龙小学

333

20180738

刘翔宇

青霞小学

334

20180739

蒋英子

子龙小学

335

20180740

苏汉伊

南街小学

336

20180741

刘怀志

南街小学

337

20180745

杨研熙

北小北区

338

20180746

刘鑫雨

银都学校

339

20180750

付鳞霜

北小西区

340

20180752

龚成希

北小西区

341

20180755

杨鸿彬

银都学校

342

20180758

胡畀池

银都学校

343

20180759

杨心怡

银都学校

344

20180765

吴梦洁

北小西区

345

20180767

何敬涛

银都学校

346

20180768

唐邑熙

东街小学

347

20180769

陈南君

北小北区

348

20180770

周美铃

北小北区

349

20180771

罗钰邑

南街小学

350

20180778

牟俊霖

子龙小学

 

分享到: